ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12577510
nr 1257 7510
Peter Dahl
(1934-2019), Sverige
Peter Dahl (1934-2019), Sweden. Farmors hus. Signed, numbered 250/375. Subject: 42x29 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Farmors hus. Signerad, numrerad 250/375. Motivet: 42x29 cm
Peter Dahl, Swedish painter born 1934, dead 2019.
800
SEK 500
Monday May 27 2019
at 19:11:19
300 kr
450 kr
400 kr
450 kr (Robot)